Ground Light GL180BT 2-4W LED, Alliance

Ground Light GL180BT 2-4W LED, Alliance

Ground Light GL180BT 2-4W LED, Alliance

$315.99 $148.00
Bluetooth Controlled LED ModulePhone App DrivenDimming/Zoning/Color Change CapableFixture Height: 5.25Fixture Diameter: 2.38Shroud Diameter: 3.5Body: Brass fixture, aged brass finishLens: Brass 180 degree pattern ground wash grateBase: Solid brass fixture base with two rubber gasket sealsShroud: Solid brass faceplate with 4 stainless steel screwsWire: Industry First, double wire lead pre-connected to the fixture, 16 awg (UL…
Availability: In Stock
SKU:: FVC20268070
Categories:

Bluetooth Controlled LED Module
Phone App Driven
Dimming/Zoning/Color Change Capable

Fixture Height: 5.25
Fixture Diameter: 2.38
Shroud Diameter: 3.5
Body: Brass fixture, aged brass finish
Lens: Brass 180 degree pattern ground wash grate
Base: Solid brass fixture base with two rubber gasket seals
Shroud: Solid brass faceplate with 4 stainless steel screws
Wire: Industry First, double wire lead pre-connected to the fixture, 16 awg (UL listed), brown
-25 foot wire lead, pre-stripped for easy wire connection
-18 inch wire lead, LED connection ready
Warranty: Ten year warranty on integrated fixtures

Integrated LED Features:
Wattage: 2w 4w
Operating Voltage Range: 10v 14v
Lumen Output: 15lm to 350lm
Beam Spread: 40
RGB Options: Unlimited Color Wheel Options with quick preset options for Red, Green, Blue, Amber and Purple
Dimming: Dimming, zoning, color changing capable
Scenes: Customizable scene options with up to 3 colors per scene

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

© 2026 www.airplantgrow.com. All rights reserved.